
Plan my next raid
The maps that close the most open objectives in one run, computed from your tracked quest progress — with the exact pre-farm list. Nothing leaves your device.
reading progress…
- Open map →
Plan 1 · best combined run
Buried City
31 of your open quests run on Buried City, sharing 7 pre-farmable items.
Objectives you can combine
- A Better UseOrder a Supply Drop from a Call Station
- A Reveal in RuinsSearch for an ESR Analyzer inside any pharmacy in Buried City
- A Rising TideOn Buried City, find the foreman's barricaded apartment south of Piazza Roma
- A Warm Place To RestLocate the Abandoned Highway Camp
- After Rain ComesFind the flooded solar panels nearby the Grandioso Apartments
- Back on TopOn Dam Battlegrounds, mark the Pattern House
- Building a LibraryLocate the Library in the City Center
- Combat ReconScope out a cover spot in the Parking Garage staircases
- Communication HideoutReach the Red Tower in Old Town
- Digging Up DirtLocate the Santa Maria Houses in Old Town
- Down To EarthMake your way to a Field Depot
- EspressoFind an espresso machine to salvage for spare parts
- Eyes in the SkyOn Dam Battlegrounds, install a LiDAR Scanner at the top of the Control Tower
- Eyes on the PrizeFind the secluded roof terrace south-west of the Southern Station, look for blue tarps.
- Greasing Her PalmsVisit the Locked Room in the Water Treatment Control building on Dam Battlegrounds
- Industrial EspionageFind Tian Wen's weapon cache near the Gas Station in the Outskirts
- Into the FrayDestroy a Leaper
- Life of a PharmacistFind the Arbusto Farmacia by the collapsed highway
- Line in the SandFind out why the train never reached Marano Station
- Marked for DeathReach the Su Durante Warehouses in the Outskirts in Buried City
- Market CorrectionLocate the cache near Marano Station
- Medical MerchandiseOn Spaceport, search 2 containers in the Departure Building's exam rooms
- Mixed SignalsDestroy an ARC Surveyor
- Off The RadarMake your way to a Field Depot
- Out Of The ShadowsDestroy a Rocketeer
- Paving the WayGo to any ENELICA building
- The LeagueTrack down a Deflated Football and bring it to Apollo
- The Root of the MatterGo to the Research Building
- The TrifectaDestroy a Wasp
- Unexpected InitiativeReach the Grandioso Apartments in Buried City
- What We Left BehindOn Buried City, search 2 containers in the Raider Camp beneath the Parking Garage
31 of your open quests run on Dam Battlegrounds, sharing 7 pre-farmable items.
Objectives you can combine
- A Balanced HarvestGo to the Research & Administration building
- A Better UseOrder a Supply Drop from a Call Station
- A New Type of PlantSearch for the new plant near the Baron Husk in the Old Battleground
- A Rising TideOn Buried City, find the foreman's barricaded apartment south of Piazza Roma
- A Symbol of UnificationReach the Formicai Outpost in Dam Battlegrounds
- A Toxic TrailReturn to the water intake below the Water Treatment Control building
- Back on TopOn Dam Battlegrounds, mark the Pattern House
- Broken MonumentReach the hallowed grounds by the Scrap Yard
- Celeste’s JournalsRetrieve Celeste’s Journals from the South Swamp Outpost
- Dormant BaronsLoot a Baron Husk
- Down To EarthMake your way to a Field Depot
- Echoes of Victory RidgeReach Victory Ridge
- Eyes in the SkyOn Dam Battlegrounds, install a LiDAR Scanner at the top of the Control Tower
- Flickering ThreatFind the Generator Room
- Greasing Her PalmsVisit the Locked Room in the Water Treatment Control building on Dam Battlegrounds
- Into the FrayDestroy a Leaper
- Keeping the MemoryReach the wreckage in the Formicai Hills
- Medical MerchandiseOn Spaceport, search 2 containers in the Departure Building's exam rooms
- Mixed SignalsDestroy an ARC Surveyor
- Off The RadarMake your way to a Field Depot
- Our Presence up ThereVisit the Pattern House in The Dam
- Out Of The ShadowsDestroy a Rocketeer
- Paving the WayGo to any ENELICA building
- Source of the ContaminationReach the Water Treatment Building in The Dam
- Straight RecordReach Victory Ridge
- The LeagueTrack down a Deflated Football and bring it to Apollo
- The Major’s FootlockerSearch for Major Aiva's mementos in the apartments northwest of The Dam
- The TrifectaDestroy a Wasp
- Untended GardenGo to the Hydroponic Dome Complex
- Water TroublesLocate the Flood Access Tunnel under the Red Lake Balcony
- What We Left BehindOn Buried City, search 2 containers in the Raider Camp beneath the Parking Garage
- Open map →
Plan 3
Spaceport
27 of your open quests run on Spaceport, sharing 6 pre-farmable items.
Objectives you can combine
- A Better UseOrder a Supply Drop from a Call Station
- A Lay of the LandReach the Jiangsu Warehouse
- A Wrench in the WorksSearch the buses near the western gate
- Back on TopOn Dam Battlegrounds, mark the Pattern House
- Deciphering The DataUse the Magnetic Decryptor in the Fuel Control Building
- Dormant BaronsLoot a Baron Husk
- Down To EarthMake your way to a Field Depot
- Dust On The WiresVisit a Field Depot on the eastern side of the Spaceport
- Eyes in the SkyOn Dam Battlegrounds, install a LiDAR Scanner at the top of the Control Tower
- Greasing Her PalmsVisit the Locked Room in the Water Treatment Control building on Dam Battlegrounds
- Into the FrayDestroy a Leaper
- Lost in TransmissionVisit Control Tower A6
- Medical MerchandiseOn Spaceport, search 2 containers in the Departure Building's exam rooms
- Mixed SignalsDestroy an ARC Surveyor
- Off The RadarMake your way to a Field Depot
- On The MapHead to where the Fuel Lines snapped, and transmit your location
- Out Of The ShadowsDestroy a Rocketeer
- Power OutFind the Electrical Substation south of the Spaceport
- Prescriptions of the PastVisit the Departure Building in Spaceport
- Switching the SupplyFind the tunnels under the Spaceport
- The Clean DreamSearch four containers in the underground tunnels on Spaceport
- The Stench of CorruptionReach the southwest lobby of the Departure Building
- The TrifectaDestroy a Wasp
- TurnaboutGo to the North Trench Tower
- Waking the GridActivate the security sensors in one of the Guard Towers
- What We Left BehindOn Buried City, search 2 containers in the Raider Camp beneath the Parking Garage
- Worth Your SaltGo to the Rocket Assembly